Start

2018-04-28 07:00 UTC

Baltic Olympiad in Informatics 2018 - day 1

End

2018-04-28 12:00 UTC
The end is near!
Contest is over.
Not yet started.
Contest is starting in -225 days 23:26:08

Time elapsed

5:00:00

Time remaining

0:00:00

Full score

Partial score

Attempted problem

Pending judgement

Rk Team A (100) B (100) C (100) Score
1 Håvard Krogstie NOR 100
1
100
1
59
18
259
1 Juha Harviainen FIN 100
6
100
2
59
31
259
1 Roope Salmi FIN 100
1
100
2
59
15
259
4 Richard Luhtaru EST 100
5
100
1
58
14
258
5 Björn Magnusson SWE 100
2
100
9
36
25
236
5 Fredrik Ekholm SWE 100
2
100
3
36
11
236
5 Hugo Eberhard SWE 100
1
100
1
36
26
236
8 Gediminas Lelešius LTU 100
13
100
1
32
16
232
8 Martynas Sinkievič LTU 100
5
100
1
32
21
232
8 Roberts Leonārs Svarinskis LVA 100
8
100
1
32
17
232
8 Sergey Lelyakin DEU 100
2
100
1
32
11
232
12 David Lolck DNK 100
4
100
3
22
7
222
12 Janine Lohse DEU 100
3
100
1
22
7
222
12 Tobias Schindler DEU 100
9
100
3
22
17
222
15 Florian Jüngermann DEU 75
12
100
1
36
9
211
16 Arvid Lunnemark SWE 100
6
100
1
10
12
210
16 Eduards Gaņkins LVA 100
3
100
2
10
30
210
16 Jegors Baļzins LVA 100
5
100
1
10
19
210
16 Martin Širokov EST 100
3
100
2
10
7
210
16 Mateusz Cegiełka POL 100
1
100
1
10
7
210
16 Rokas Urbonas LTU 100
2
100
3
10
10
210
16 Santeri Toivonen FIN 100
1
100
1
10
34
210
16 Siiri Kuoppala FIN 100
5
100
1
10
11
210
16 Tautvydas Jasiūnas LTU 100
9
100
1
10
11
210
16 Toomas Tennisberg EST 100
1
100
3
10
7
210
16 Tymek Wiśniewski POL 100
1
100
1
10
14
210
27 Džiugas Ramonas LTU 100
3
100
5
0
8
200
27 Jędrzej Olkowski POL 100
6
100
1
0
3
200
29 Birk Tjelmeland NOR 75
10
100
8
10
4
185
29 Iļja Čaikovskis LVA 75
1
100
1
10
6
185
29 Łukasz Orlikowski POL 75
14
100
1
10
5
185
32 Olli Järviniemi FIN 75
19
100
2
0
7
175
33 Krzysztof Rymski POL 46
3
100
2
10
7
156
34 Adrian Górecki POL 54
9
100
1
0
1
154
34 Renāts Jurševskis LVA 54
11
100
2
0
13
154
36 Hidden user SWE 25
4
100
3
10
1
135
37 David Avellan-Hultman SWE 54
2
68
1
10
5
132
38 Axel Bergström SWE 21
2
100
1
10
13
131
38 Erik Amirell Eklöf SWE 21
1
100
1
10
13
131
38 Jannik Kudla DEU 21
6
100
5
10
14
131
41 Sigvart Brendberg NOR 21
7
100
1
0
12
121
42 Alexander Thomsen DNK 0
1
100
2
14
29
114
43 Alex Villaro y Krüger DNK 0
5
100
1
100
43 Andres Alumets EST 0
2
100
4
0
3
100
43 Christian Bertram DNK 0
4
100
5
100
43 Gamithra Marga ISL 0
3
100
6
0
3
100
43 Teodor Bucht SWE 0
1
100
4
0
16
100
43 Žygimantas Remeika LTU 0
4
100
17
0
1
100
49 Vladimir Shchigolev LVA 29
7
68
2
0
3
97
50 Carl Westerlund SWE 54
15
40
6
0
7
94
51 Lennart Ferlemann DEU 0
5
68
1
10
8
78
51 Oliver Tennisberg EST 68
2
10
13
78
51 Théo Friberg FIN 0
1
68
2
10
15
78
54 Jon-Magnus Rosenblad NOR 68
3
0
11
68
55 Wilhelm Nilede SWE 0
1
40
1
22
8
62
56 Oliver Stenberg Jakobsen DNK 40
8
10
23
50
57 Bjarni Thor Karason ISL 25
2
16
4
0
3
41
58 Carl Bordum DNK 16
1
0
8
16
58 Patrik Hammersborg NOR 0
1
16
9
0
1
16
60 Daniil Vaino EST 0
2
10
10
10
60 Magnus Morud Vågen NOR 0
4
0
1
10
6
10
62 Mattias Grenfeldt SWE 0
4
0
7
0
A (100) B (100) C (100)